Radio FM Lima Peru

Radio FM Lima Peru

by Apps AFS

Android application Radio FM Lima Peru screenshot

Radio FM Lima Peru

Radio FM Lima PeruRadio FM Lima Peru live, With radios from Peru fm and am you can listen to the best live stations and follow your radio programs from Lima am and fm liveOur application allows you to listen live to all the stations of Radio FM Lima Peru live and the Internet radio of radios del peru fm and am live.
Choose what you want to listen to: news, sports, music and much more.Radio FM Lima Peru live are selected by cities, for a better search and location of your favorite radio with live lima radios.
With an easy-to-use, fast and modern interface, enjoy the best listening experience!Requires internet connectionCharacteristic:auto power off timersave your radiusUse find a radioThe application is very simple, if you want us to add it, feel free to write to us at [email protected].

About Radio FM Lima Peru

Package name (App ID)
com.appsafs.radiofmlimaperu
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Apps AFS

Looking for the Radio FM Lima Peru APK?

The safest way to get Radio FM Lima Peru (com.appsafs.radiofmlimaperu) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🎵

Music Features

Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.

👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

📰

News & Updates

Stay informed with the latest news and updates.

Screenshots

See Radio FM Lima Peru in Action

Radio FM Lima Peru Screen 1
Radio FM Lima Peru Screen 2
Radio FM Lima Peru Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Radio FM Lima Peru free?

Yes, Radio FM Lima Peru is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Radio FM Lima Peru on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Radio FM Lima Peru by Apps AFS or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.appsafs.radiofmlimaperu?

com.appsafs.radiofmlimaperu is the App ID (package name) of Radio FM Lima Peru on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Radio FM Lima Peru safe to download?

Installing Radio FM Lima Peru from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Apps AFS, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Radio FM Lima Peru

Get Radio FM Lima Peru Today

Radio FM Lima Peru for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.